Classificação Nacional de Atletas:
Época 2013/2014 - Janeiro de 2014
Época 2013/2014 - Janeiro de 2014
1º Aruna Akinade (Toledos), 133
2º André Silva (Toledos), 113 3º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 112 4º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 105 5º Seun Ajetunmobi (AR Novelense), 102 6º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 97 7º Bode Abiodun (Sporting), 77 8º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 64 9º Ricardo Roberto (Serpense), 56 10º António Jorge (GD Viso), 55 (mais)
|
1ª Yi Fangxian (Mirandela), 171
2ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 137 3ª Shao Jieni (Ala Gondomar), 105 4ª Yao Li (Madalena), 85 5ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 69 6ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 61 7ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 60 8ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 50 9ª Gabriela Nunes (Caramanchão), 48 10ª Paula Gonçalves (Ponta Pargo), 43 (mais)
|
Seniores Masculinos
1º André Silva (Toledos), 113
2º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 112 3º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 105 4º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 97 5º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 64 6º Ricardo Roberto (Serpense), 56 7º António Jorge (GD Viso), 55 8º Mário Pereira (São João), 52 9º Guilherme Faria (Vitória Setúbal), 48 9º João Bentes (Serpense), 48 (mais)
|
Seniores Femininos
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 137
2ª Yao Li (Madalena), 85 3ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 69 4ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 61 5ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 60 6ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 50 7ª Gabriela Nunes (Caramanchão), 48 8ª Paula Gonçalves (Ponta Pargo), 43 9ª Cristina Costa (ACM Madeira), 31 10ª Mariana Gonçalves (S.Cosme), 28 (mais)
|
Juniores Masculinos | Juniores Femininos |
1º António Malheiro (AR Novelense/Donic), 130
2º José Gonçalves (AR Novelense), 110 3º Miguel Pinto (Dragões V./Donic), 75 4º Guilherme Faria (Vitória Setúbal), 70 5º Francisco Moreira (Mirandela), 65 6º Rodolfo Pedra (ACM Madeira), 60 7º Pedro Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 50 8º Rodrigo Cruz (Guilhabreu), 47 8º Roberto Fernandes (São Cibrão), 47 10º Henrique Barros (Câmara Lobos), 40 (mais)
|
1ª Rita Fins (CTM Mirandela), 140
2ª Joana Mota (São Cosme), 100 3ª Joana Fins (CTM Mirandela), 95 4ª Patrícia Maciel (CS Juncal), 80 5ª Marta Santos (Ala Gondomar), 70 6ª Bárbara Oliveira (Ala Gondomar), 65 7ª Mariana Barbosa (Ala Gondomar), 60 7ª Margarida Matos (Chaves/Donic), 60 7ª Raquel Andrade (CS Juncal), 60 7ª Ana Reis (Boa Hora), 60 11ª Andreia Lopes (São Cosme), 50 11ª Sara Rocha (C.Vila Real/Donic), 50 (mais)
|
Cadetes Masculinos |
|
1º José Francisco (Vitória Setúbal), 130
2º Tiago Li (São Roque), 95 3º André Gama (SL Benfica), 80 4º Eduardo Vieira (São Roque), 70 5º Vitor Hugo (Sporting CP), 65 6º Pedro Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 60 7º Gonçalo Sérgio (TopSpin), 52 8º Miguel Cunha (Ala Gondomar), 50 9º Guilherme Sousa (SL Benfica), 47 9º Jorge Antunes (Atl. Madalena), 47 9º Roberto Fernandes (São Cibrão), 47 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Pisco (CTM Mirandela), 140
2ª Rita Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 120 3ª Raquel Martins (Ala G./Donic), 80 4ª Daniela Moura (CTM Chaves), 80 5ª Joana Moura (Ala Gondomar), 70 5ª Inês Sousa (CTM Campo/Donic), 70 7ª Eduarda Pereira (Lourosa), 60 7ª Liliana Esteves (CTM Chaves), 60 7ª Inês Carneiro (CTM Chaves), 60 10ª Dalila Rato (Lourosa), 50 (mais)
|
Infantis Masculinos |
|
1º Tiago Li (São Roque), 140
2º Francisco Silva (Sporting CP), 100 3º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 95 4º Leonardo Pereira (LFC Lourosa), 80 5º José Magalhães (Atl. Madalena), 70 5º Pedro Moreira (Atl. Madalena), 70 7º Hugo Rodrigues (N.Valongo/Donic), 65 8º Ricardo Correia (Atl.Madalena/Donic), 60 8º João Gomes (AAA Guilhabreu), 60 8º Francisco Fernandes (Vila Real), 60 (mais)
|
1ª Inês Batista (CTM Mirandela), 120
2ª Maria Matos (CTM Chaves/Donic), 110 3ª Ana Costa (Juncal), 95 4ª Cátia Batista (CTM Chaves), 80 5ª Matilde Pinheiro (CTM Chaves), 75 6ª Inês Assunção (CTM Mirandela), 70 6ª Joana Lopes (CTM Mirandela), 70 8ª Sílvia Santos (CTM Mirandela), 60 8ª Xénia Bettencourt (Juncal), 60 10ª Luísa Teixeira (Atl. Madalena), 50 10ª Carolina Rocha (Vila Real/Donic), 50 (mais)
|
Iniciados Masculinos |
Iniciados Femininos |
1º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 140
2º João Carmelita (Guilhabreu), 100 3º Luís Maciel (Juncal), 85 4º António Domingues (CTM Chaves), 80 5º Silas Monteiro (CCR Arrabães), 75 6º Guilherme Paulo (TopSpin), 70 6º Tiago Domingues (CTM Chaves), 70 6º Bruno Coelho (CP Oliveirinha), 70 9º Rafael Kong (CTM Mirandela), 60 10º Simão Gama (SL Benfica), 50 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Chaves (CTM Chaves), 140
2ª Inês Gonçalves (CTM Mirandela), 95 2ª Patrícia Santos (Sporting CP), 95 4ª Raquel Pedro (TopSpin), 80 5ª Francisca Ferreira (CTM Chaves), 75 5ª Bruna Marcelina (Sporting CP), 75 7ª Ana Fernandes (Oliveirinha), 60 7ª Beatriz Rocha (Oliveirinha), 60 9ª Inês Matos (Boa Hora), 35 10ª Linda Moreira (CTM Campo), 25 (mais)
|