♦
14ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
14ª | 040 | 04/05 | 15h00 | SL Benfica | 4-fc | São Cosme | () |
14ª | 041 | 04/05 | 15h00 | LFC Lourosa | 0-4 | CTM Mirandela-B | () |
14ª | 042 | 04/05 | 15h00 | Ala Gondomar-B | 4-1 | CTM Chaves | (Joaquim Pinto) |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
♦
1ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
1ª | 001 | 13/10 | 15h00 | Ala Gondomar-B | 3-4 | CTM Mirandela-B | (Adriano Carvalho) |
- | - Sara Costa vs Rita Fins: 1-3 (8,-5,-7,-3) - Mariana Barbosa vs Joana Fins: 3-0 (1,9,9) - Bárbara Oliveira vs Rita Varejão: 3-2 (-10,7,-7,5,4) - Barbosa/Oliveira vs A.Torres/A.Santos: 2-3 (8,-9,-8,10,-4) - Sara Costa vs Joana Fins: 3-1 (17,8,-7,6) - Bárbara Oliveira vs Rita Fins: 0-3 (-8,-8,-5) - Mariana Barbosa vs Rita Varejão: 2-3 (10,-10,4,-10,-6) |
||||||
1ª | 002 | 13/10 | 15h00 | LFC Lourosa | 0-4 | São Cosme | () |
1ª | 003 | 13/10 | 15h00 | SL Benfica | 3-4 | VFC Setúbal | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
2ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
2ª | 004 | 27/10 | 15h00 | VFC Setúbal | 4-0 | LFC Lourosa | () |
2ª | 005 | 27/10 | 15h00 | São Cosme | 4-0 | Ala Gondomar-B | () |
2ª | 006 | 27/10 | 16h00 | CTM Mirandela-B | 4-1 | CTM Chaves | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
3ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
3ª | 007 | 03/11 | 15h00 | CTM Chaves | 2-4 | São Cosme | () |
3ª | 008 | 06/04 | 10h30 | Ala Gondomar-B | - | VFC Setúbal | () |
3ª | 009 | 03/11 | 15h00 | LFC Lourosa | 0-4 | SL Benfica | (José Mendes) |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
4ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
4ª | 010 | 10/11 | 15h00 | SL Benfica | 0-4 | Ala Gondomar-B | () |
4ª | 011 | 10/11 | 15h00 | VFC Setúbal | 4-1 | CTM Chaves | (Fernando Almeida) |
4ª | 012 | 10/11 | 15h00 | São Cosme | 1-4 | CTM Mirandela-B | () |
- | - Maria J. Gomes vs Rita Fins: 0-3 (-2,-2,-8) - Joana Mota vs Rita Varejão: 3-1 (-11,7,-7,5) - Diana Albuquerque vs Ana Torres: 1-3 (-6,7,-3,-7) - Mota/Albuquerque vs Fins/Torres: 0-3 (-6,-8,-8) - Maria J. Gomes vs Rita Varejão: 2-3 (8,-9,-9,5,-8) |
||||||
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
5ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
5ª | 013 | 29/03 | 16h00 | CTM Mirandela-B | - | VFC Setúbal | () |
5ª | 014 | 09/03 | 17h00 | CTM Chaves | 3-4 | SL Benfica | () |
5ª | 015 | 17/11 | 15h00 | Ala Gondomar-B | 4-1 | LFC Lourosa | (Jorge Magalhães) |
- | - Sara Costa vs Bárbara Maia: 3-1 (-5,4,5,9) - Inês Teixeira vs Eduarda Pereira: 0-3 (-5,-10,-7) - Cláudia Santos vs Dalila Rato: 3-0 (2,6,4) - Santos/Costa vs Pereira/Maia: 3-0 (7,8,5) - Sara Costa vs Eduarda Pereira: 3-1 (10,-9,2,9) |
||||||
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
6ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
6ª | 016 | 01/12 | 15h00 | LFC Lourosa | 0-4 | CTM Chaves | () |
6ª | 017 | 01/12 | 15h00 | SL Benfica | 0-4 | CTM Mirandela-B | (Luis Sequeira) |
6ª | 018 | 01/12 | 15h00 | VFC Setúbal | 0-4 | São Cosme |
() |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
7ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
7ª | 019 | 05/01 | 15h00 | São Cosme | 4-0 | SL Benfica | () |
7ª | 020 | 05/01 | 15h00 | CTM Mirandela-B | 4-0 | LFC Lourosa | (-) |
7ª | 021 | 05/01 | 15h00 | CTM Chaves | 4-1 | Ala Gondomar-B | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
2ª VOLTA
♦
8ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
8ª | 022 | 12/01 | 15h00 | CTM Mirandela-B | 3-4 | Ala Gondomar-B | () |
8ª | 023 | 12/01 | 15h00 | São Cosme | 4-0 | LFC Lourosa | () |
8ª | 024 | 12/01 | 15h00 | VFC Setúbal | 4-0 | SL Benfica | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
9ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
9ª | 025 | 26/01 | 15h00 | LFC Lourosa | 1-4 | VFC Setúbal | () |
9ª | 026 | 26/01 | 15h00 | Ala Gondomar-B | 4-3 | São Cosme | (Serafim Mendes) |
9ª | 027 | 26/01 | 15h00 | CTM Chaves | 2-4 | CTM Mirandela-B | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
10ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
10ª | 028 | 02/02 | 15h00 | São Cosme | 4-1 | CTM Chaves | (Paulo Pacheco) |
10ª | 029 | 10/11 | 15h00 | VFC Setúbal | 1-4 | Ala Gondomar-B | () |
10ª | 030 | 02/02 | 15h00 | SL Benfica | 4-1 | LFC Lourosa | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
11ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
11ª | 031 | 09/03 | 10h30 | Ala Gondomar-B | 4-1 | SL Benfica | (José Santos) |
11ª | 032 | 09/03 | 15h00 | CTM Chaves | 4-0 | VFC Setúbal | () |
11ª | 033 | 18/05 | 16h00 | CTM Mirandela-B | 4-1 | São Cosme | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
12ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
12ª | 034 | 02/12 | 10h00 | VFC Setúbal | 1-4 | CTM Mirandela-B | () |
12ª | 035 | 11/11 | 10h00 | SL Benfica | 3-4 | CTM Chaves | () |
12ª | 036 | 29/03 | 15h00 | LFC Lourosa | 0-4 | Ala Gondomar-B | (Adriano Carvalho) |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
13ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
13ª | 037 | 06/04 | 15h00 | CTM Chaves | 4-0 | LFC Lourosa | () |
13ª | 038 | 10/03 | 10h00 | CTM Mirandela-B | 4-1 | SL Benfica | () |
13ª | 039 | 06/04 | 15h00 | São Cosme | 4-0 | VFC Setúbal | () |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦
14ª Jornada
|
2ª Divisão Feminina - SÉRIE Continental |
||||||
J | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitante | Arbitragem |
14ª | 040 | 04/05 | 15h00 | SL Benfica | 4-fc | São Cosme | () |
14ª | 041 | 04/05 | 15h00 | LFC Lourosa | 0-4 | CTM Mirandela-B | () |
14ª | 042 | 04/05 | 15h00 | Ala Gondomar-B | 4-1 | CTM Chaves | (Joaquim Pinto) |
Calendário: (pdf; FPTM) |
♦