CLASSIFICAÇÃO NACIONAL DE SENIORES MASCULINOS - NOVEMBRO 2010
1 º TIAGO APOLÓNIA 50737 OCHSENHAUSEN 3002 º MARCOS FREITAS 51897 OCHSENHAUSEN 180
3 º DIOGO CARVALHO 56803 C.P. OLIVEIRINHA 111
4 º JOÃO MONTEIRO 50898 SAARBRÜCKEN 90
5 º ÉNIO MENDES 50680 C.D. SÃO ROQUE 72
6 º IVO SILVA 53468 GINÁSIO VALBOM 45
7 º BRUNO DANIEL SILVA 50758 C.P. OLIVEIRINHA 43
8 º TIAGO O. FONTES 51062 SÃO COSME 42
9 º DIOGO CHEN 61761 SPORTING C.P. 41
9 º FRANCISCO SANTOS 50852 C.S. JUNCAL 41
11 º NUNO HENRIQUES 50724 PONTA DO PARGO 40
12 º J. VITOR GOUVEIA 51676 S.L. BENFICA 37
13 º DUARTE FERNANDES 50604 C.D. SÃO ROQUE 34
14 º GONÇALO PACHECO 52342 A.R. NOVELENSE 33
15 º JORGE COSTA 61399 G.D. GUILHABREU 31
16 º MIGUEL FERNANDES 57262 G.D. PIC-NIC 30
17 º ANDRÉ SILVA 52116 SPORTING C.P. 28
17 º ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA 51863 ACM-MADEIRA 28
19 º ANTÓNIO MALHEIRO 60884 A.R. NOVELENSE 25
19 º BERNARDO LAW 60391 S.L. BENFICA 25
19 º JOÃO SEDUVEM 61355 INDEPENDENTE-LISBOA 25
22 º JOEL GONÇALVES 54858 C.R.C. NEVES 24
22 º TIAGO DUARTE 59324 G.D. GUILHABREU 24
24 º PAULO OLIVEIRA S. 50270 OUTEIRENSE 23
25 º JONI FARIA PEREIRA 50725 C.D. 1º MAIO 22
26 º ARTUR SILVA 50292 C.D. 1º MAIO 21
26 º JOSÉ MONTEIRO 51206 S.L. BENFICA 21
28 º IVO SANTOS 55265 SÃO COSME 19
28 º LUÍS FREITAS 57031 U.D.C. MACHICO 19
30 º NUNO GONZAGA 62762 A. MADALENA 17
31 º IVO MARQUES 57864 GINÁSIO VALBOM 14
32 º DIOGO RODRIGUES 64399 S.L. BENFICA 13
32 º JOÃO PEDRO VIEIRA 52240 C.D. 1º MAIO 13
32 º NUNO FERREIRA 50925 C.P. ALVITO 13
32 º RICARDO ROBERTO 50327 U. SERPENSE 13
32 º TOMÁS LAW 61760 S.L. BENFICA 13
37 º JOÃO BRANDÃO 60578 C.P. OLIVEIRINHA 12
37 º JOÃO FERNANDES 59523 C.P. ALVITO 12
37 º LUÍS SOUSA 51175 S.L. BENFICA 12
37 º NUNO OLIVEIRA 55357 SÃO COSME 12
41 º JOEL PINHO 59518 A.R. CANIDELO 10
41 º MIGUEL NEVES 51840 ALA NUN´ÁLVARES 10
43 º ANTÓNIO PEREIRA 50207 G.D. GUILHABREU 8
43 º FERNANDO GOMES 50514 INDP.TORRENSE 8
43 º JORGE GONÇALVES 59262 ALA NUN´ÁLVARES 8
46 º VITALY EFIMOV 52159 ACM-MADEIRA 7
47 º AUGUSTO FERRARIA 50417 ESTRELA BONFIM 6
47 º DIOGO SILVA 55264 S.R.TOLEDOS 6
47 º JOSÉ GONÇALVES 63329 A. MADALENA 6
47 º LI PENG 55716 PONTA DO PARGO 6
47 º PEDRO RUFINO 50349 G.D. GUILHABREU 6
52 º CARLOS RIBEIRINHA 57137 SPORTING C.P. 5
52 º MÁRIO PEREIRA 50534 A.C.D. SÃO JOÃO 5
52 º PEDRO SILVA 55278 NÚCLEO VALONGO 5
52 º TIAGO ROCHA 50588 SP. PORTO SANTO 5
56 º ABEL MARTINS 50683 A. MADALENA 4
56 º ANTÓNIO FALÉ 50339 OS VIANENSES 4
56 º ARMANDO TORRES 66040 CTM CAMPO OURIQUE 4
56 º FERNANDO BRANCO 50181 G. DESP. VISO 4
56 º FLÁVIO JOÃO 55021 C.P. BARROSELAS 4
56 º IHOR SHURYHAYLO 65918 B.MISERICÓRDIA 4
56 º JOSÉ COSTA 50039 JUV. CAMPINENSE 4
56 º NELSON FERNANDES 52023 A.C.D. SÃO JOÃO 4
56 º NUNO FREITAS 57005 SP. MADEIRA 4
56 º RICARDO MARTINS 51613 SÃO COSME 4
56 º RODRIGO ANDRADE 61336 CÂMARA DE LOBOS 4
56 º RUI FILIPE ARAÚJO 50842 C.P. OLIVEIRINHA 4
68 º ACÁCIO ALVES 50125 G.C. REALIDADE 3
68 º ÁLVARO RESENDE 58627 C.C.R. VÁLEGA 3
68 º ANTÓNIO JORGE 51614 G. DESP. VISO 3
68 º EDUARDO SANTOS 50370 U. SAMBRASENSE 3
68 º HELVIO MENDONÇA 50603 U.D.C. MACHICO 3
68 º HUGO ROCHA 50754 A.R. PONTE NOVA 3
68 º JOSÉ PINTO 58040 AC. 3 DE JUNHO 3
68 º MIGUEL VAZ 50307 OS CATEDRÁTICOS 3
68 º NUNO OLIVEIRA 63308 BARROSELAS 3
68 º PAULO RAPOSO 56775 C. FERROVIÁRIO 3
68 º PEDRO FERREIRA 50360 OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL 3
68 º SILVIO GONÇALVES 51741 U. SAMBRASENSE 3
80 º ALEXANDRE CARVALHO 50488 OS VIANENSES 2
80 º CARLOS FERNANDES 51660 OUTEIRENSE 2
80 º CARLOS RODRIGUES 60304 C.C.R. VÁLEGA 2
80 º CARLOS SILVA 50224 C.P. ALVITO 2
80 º DINIS CUNHA 50615 S.L. BENFICA 2
80 º HELDER FEVEREIRO 50721 A.R. CANIDELO 2
80 º JOÃO BENTES 50880 U. SERPENSE 2
80 º JOÃO BRAGA 53831 V. SETÚBAL 2
80 º JOAQUIM FERNANDES 60709 OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL 2
80 º JOSÉ PAIVA 66793 C.C. CURRELOS 2
80 º LUIS CORREIA 50203 NÚCLEO VALONGO 2
80 º MORGAN NEVES 59520 C.C.R. VÁLEGA 2
80 º PEDRO PARREIRA 50516 C.T.M. SETÚBAL 2
80 º RAFAEL PEDRA 54357 ACM-COIMBRA 2
80 º RICARDO FREITAS 51936 U.D.C. MACHICO 2
80 º RICARDO OLIVEIRA 50535 SPORTING C.P. 2
80 º RUI BOTELHO 50629 U. SAMBRASENSE 2
80 º RUI CERVANTES 50397 NÚCLEO VALONGO 2
80 º VITOR TORRES 53370 C.R.C. NEVES 2
99 º ANTÓNIO J. FERREIRA 50095 S.L. BENFICA 1
99 º DANIEL CORREIA 62730 CTM CAMPO OURIQUE 1
99 º DAVID SANTOS 59343 ACAD. 8 JANEIRO 1
99 º FAUSTINO ROMPANTE 50140 G.C. REALIDADE 1
99 º FILIPE QUITERES 65283 EST. AMADORA 1
99 º FRANCISCO HENRIQUES 52337 B.MISERICÓRDIA 1
99 º FRANCISCO MOREIRA 59994 C.T.M.MIRANDELA 1
99 º JORGE PINHEIRO 50295 ESTRELA BONFIM 1
99 º JOSÉ HENRIQUES 50361 CÂMARA DE LOBOS 1
99 º JOSÉ REIS 58000 V. SETÚBAL 1
99 º JOSÉ SILVA 50436 ACAD. 8 JANEIRO 1
99 º JOSÉ VIEGAS 50079 V. SETÚBAL 1
99 º LEANDRO FERREIRA 50468 S.B.R. 1º JANEIRO 1
99 º LUÍS SOBRAL 50257 B.MISERICÓRDIA 1
99 º MANUEL ROMÃO 50264 ACAD. 8 JANEIRO 1
99 º PAUL DIAZ 55359 ACM-COIMBRA 1
99 º PAULO RIBEIRO 50173 G. DESP. VISO 1
99 º PEDRO FRAGOSO 50673 G. DESP. VISO 1
99 º RICARDO CASTRO 57910 DRAGÕES VALBOENSES 1
99 º TIAGO DINIS 65061 C.C. CURRELOS 1
99 º TIAGO MESQUITA 62023 FANFARRA OPERÁRIA 1
99 º VITOR ROSA 50547 JUV. CAMPINENSE 1
99 º VITOR TAVARES 50439 C.C.R. VÁLEGA 1