Taça A.T.M.Porto 2011-2012
1ª fase da Taça ATMP.
TAÇA A.T.M.Porto – Série A | |||||||||
Pos. | Clube | J | V | D | FC | Ptos | PG | PP | Dif. |
1 | AAA Guilhabreu | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2 | A.R. Novelense-A | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
3 | C. Atl. Madalena-A | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
4 | Dragões V.-B | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
5 | São Cosme TMC | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
TAÇA A.T.M.Porto – Série B | |||||||||
Pos. | Clube | J | V | D | FC | Ptos | PG | PP | Dif. |
1 | A. Paroquial O.D. |
3 | 2 | 1 | - | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2 | N.C.R. Valongo-A | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | CTM Campo-A | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 5 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4 | Ala Gondomar-A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
TAÇA A.T.M.Porto – Série C | |||||||||
Pos. | Clube | J | V | D | FC | Ptos | PG | PP | Dif. |
1 | Orfeão de Valadares |
3 | 3 | 0 | - | 9 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
2 | Dramático V.P. | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Távola C.C. | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
4 | A.R. Novelense-B | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
TAÇA A.T.M.Porto – Série D | |||||||||
Pos. | Clube | J | V | D | FC | Ptos | PG | PP | Dif. |
1 | N.C.R.Valongo-B | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | 18 | 18 | 2 | 16 |
2 | Ala Gondomar-B | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 16 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
3 | C. Atl. Madalena-B | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 14 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
4 | Ala Gondomar-C | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 10 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
5 | N.C.R. Valongo-C | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 10 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
6 | A.R.Novelense-C | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 10 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
7 | N.C.R. Valongo-D | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | 6 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
Resultados
Grupo A:
Jogo nº
147: A.R. Novelense-A x C. Atl. Madalena-A: 3-2
148: Dragões V.-B x São Cosme TMC: 3-0
149: São Cosme TMC x A.R. Novelense-A: 1-3
150: C. Atl. Madalena-A x AAA Guilhabreu: 1-3
151: AAA Guilhabreu x São Cosme TMC: 3-1
152: A.R. Novelense-A x Dragões V.-B: 3-1
153: Dragões V.-B x AAA Guilhabreu: 3-0
154: São Cosme TMC x C. Atl. Madalena-A: 0-3
155: C. Atl. Madalena-A x Dragões V.-B: 3-0
156: AAA Guilhabreu x A.R. Novelense-A: 3-FC
Grupo B:
Jogo nº
157: ALA-A x N.C.R. Valongo-A: 0-3
158: Paroquial x CTM Campo-A: 3-0
159: N.C.R. Valongo-A x Paroquial: 2-3
160: CTM Campo-A x ALA-A: 3-FC
161: CTM Campo-A x N.C.R. Valongo-A: 0-3
162: ALA-A x Paroquial: 3-0
Grupo C:
Jogo nº
163: A.R. Novelense-B x Orfeão de Valadares: 0-3
164: Dramático V.P. x Távola C.C.: 3-0
165: Orfeão de Valadares x Dramático V.P.: 3-1
166: Távola C.C. x A.R. Novelense-B: 3-2
167: Távola C.C. x Orfeão de Valadares: 0-3
168: A.R. Novelense-B x Dramático V.P.: 0-3
Grupo D:
Jogo nº
169: N.C.R. Valongo-D x N.C.R.Valongo-B: 0-3
170: C. Atl. Madalena-B x N.C.R. Valongo-C: 3-0
171: Ala Gondomar-B x Ala Gondomar-C: 3-1
172: Ala Gondomar-C x C. Atl. Madalena-B: 1-3
173: N.C.R. Valongo-C x N.C.R. Valongo-D: 3-1
174: N.C.R.Valongo-B x A.R.Novelense-C: 3-1
175: A.R.Novelense-C x N.C.R. Valongo-C: 1-3
176: N.C.R. Valongo-D x Ala Gondomar-C: 0-3
177: C. Atl. Madalena-B x Ala Gondomar-B: 2-3
178: Ala Gondomar-B x N.C.R. Valongo-D: 3-0
179: Ala Gondomar-C x A.R.Novelense-C: 2-3
180: N.C.R. Valongo-C x N.C.R. Valongo-B: 0-3
181: N.C.R. Valongo-B x Ala Gondomar-C: 3-0
182: A.R.Novelense-C x Ala Gondomar-B: 0-3
183: N.C.R. Valongo-D xC. Atl. Madalena-B: 0-3
184: C. Atl. Madalena-B x A.R.Novelense-C: 3-0
185: Ala Gondomar-B x N.C.R. Valongo-B: 0-3
186: Ala Gondomar-C x N.C.R. Valongo-C: 3-0
187: N.C.R. Valongo-C x Ala Gondomar-B: 1-3
188: N.C.R. Valongo-B x C. Atl. Madalena-B: 3-1
189: A.R.Novelense-C x N.C.R. Valongo-D: 3-1